KidzTalk

What do you like about the Covid?

+1 vote
36 views
asked Jan 11 in Other by -Fxef-
Just tell me :)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 12 by Lol covid is awesome
1. That I dont have to talk to people
2. That no sane person will take the vaccine
3. That I never will get it and I dont have to worry
commented Jan 13 by LunaLight (113,670 points)
1. Agreed,

2. Agreed.

3. Meehhh, maybe.
+1 vote
answered Jan 11 by NATHAN (68,110 points)
That there’s a vaccine
commented Jan 12 by pumpkin (679,410 points)
agreed.