KidzTalk

OMG GUYS!!!!!!!! I CANT BELIEVE IT!!!!!!!!!!! IF YOU DONT CHECK THIS OUT, YOULL REGRET IT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! (MUST SEE!!)

+1 vote
115 views
asked Jan 13 in Other by it's me, people!
so, like, a long time ago, like, idk maybe 3 or 4 months ago no probably more like 1 or maybe 2 months ago, my mom, like, totally got one, and i just, like didn't even know what to do, , because, like, she was just all, like, WOW-ow, and so yeah, i was all, like huuuhhhhh? because i didnt even know what, like, to even do, and yeah, it was crazy, reely reely crazy.
commented Feb 22 by AnimalCrossingFan
Is this clickbait?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 14 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
?????
+1 vote
answered Jan 14 by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (3,440 points)

Ok thenwhatchutalkingabout_smile

+1 vote
answered Jan 14 by heedi-hi

speechlesswhat in the world..?...

+1 vote
answered Jan 14 by NATHAN (68,610 points)
Ok