KidzTalk

Which song was Katy Perry's first song?

+8 votes
284 views
asked Jan 9, 2016 in Music / Fine Arts by Lou Lou

Was it hot and cold or E.T?frown



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 16, 2016 by NuggetOMG
 
Best answer

IT IS HOT AND COLD!!!smileyheartwinklaughcheekyenlightenedyes

commented Jan 16, 2016 by YourCousinLouLou

AWESOME!!!! DID I TEACH YA THAT?!smiley

+1 vote
answered Jan 17, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,890 points)

the song is "kissed a girl" i googled itcool

commented Jan 18, 2016 by Lettuce
True