KidzTalk

Who am I?

+3 votes
112 views
asked Jan 20 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by freaking GUESS NO HINTS HERE hehe

Who am I?

  • A member of the lgbtq+ community, but not hugely active
  • I recently changed my username to something not incredibly different
  • I changed my pfp recently, too
  • I have social anxiety
  • My BFFAEAEAE is on here
  • I'm on KN as well


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 19 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
C.Clay
0 votes
answered Feb 18 by Ballet_Rocks
Purple?
0 votes
answered Feb 18 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Hhhhmmmmm. I think pumpkin
commented Mar 5 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
Kitten/Pumpkin is straight and cis. And I don't think he has social anxiety though I could be wrong.
+1 vote
answered Jan 21 by PrincessJelly (54,030 points)
Purpleeee I know you hon it's youuuu now gimme a hug i miss you <3 :3
commented Jan 21 by ~Purple~ (33,620 points)

*hugs* boogie

0 votes
answered Jan 21 by EloquentRacer92
vivi?
0 votes
answered Jan 21 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
Not sure. Questions-

Are you a popular user, or less popular? (are you on the user leaderboard?)

Did you join 5, 4, 3, 2, 1, or <1 year ago?
commented Jan 21 by freaking GUESS NO HINTS HERE hehe
1. On the leaderboard, not very 'popular'

2. <1
commented Jan 21 by LunaLight (133,490 points)

Not part of this, but I just got this ad-

commented Jan 22 by PrincessJelly (54,030 points)
I- the first one- I'm not sleeping tonight ig-
commented Jan 22 by LunaLight (133,490 points)
Purple or Autumn.
commented Mar 4 by AbbyTigerGirl

Where did you get that? fear