KidzTalk

My brother and sister where born!!!

+4 votes
68 views
asked Jan 22 in Personal by Vivi
At 6:00 they were born they get to go home on next Friday I’m excited


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 25 by vivi fan club
are you the real vivi
commented Feb 26 by Vivi
Yep
+2 votes
answered Jan 24 by ~Purple~ (33,740 points)
Yayy! That's so exciting! You'll be an amazing big sister.
+2 votes
answered Jan 22 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
CONGATS!!!!!

Yay! So happy for you and your family!!!
+2 votes
answered Jan 22 by Greenie
OMG congratulations!!!!!

Ahhhh I’m so happy for you and your growing family! Tell your mother I say congrats and good job.

Welcome to the world, Charlotte and Charlie!
commented Jan 23 by Vivi

I did thanx you guys in_love