KidzTalk

youll never gess who I am!

+4 votes
178 views
asked Jan 22 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by LunaLight (133,320 points)

 

  • Im a regestered user
  • Im a girl
  • u probibly know me
  • Im on Kidsnet
  • u can ask me qestions below!

(EloquentRacer92 has guessed correctly, its I, Luna)



7 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 27 by EloquentRacer92
 
Best answer
luna
commented Jan 27 by LunaLight (133,320 points)

jawdropHow?!

commented Jan 27 by EloquentRacer92
idk i was just guessing
commented Feb 16 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
I know because you put your name on this.lol
commented Feb 17 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
I put it there after I was discovered lol.
0 votes
answered Jan 27 by Lemony The Bean (123,010 points)
Okay but that was a good tactic, spelling words wrong to throw people off your trail. Touche.
commented Jan 28 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
Mhm!
0 votes
answered Jan 27 by anonymous
i have no idea who that is
+1 vote
answered Jan 27 by Queeny (130,330 points)
*wink wink*

he

he

he....
0 votes
answered Jan 26 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
Hmmmmm
0 votes
answered Jan 25 by Vivi
Greenie, purple,pumpkin
commented Jan 26 by youll never gess!
no no and nop!
0 votes
answered Jan 23 by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
Vivi?
commented Jan 23 by Vivi

That’s not me!wondering

commented Jan 23 by youll never gess!
nope!
commented Jan 23 by PrincessJelly (53,990 points)
Ah ok hmmm