KidzTalk

biden or trump

+1 vote
78 views
asked Jan 25 in Debate by eni678 (500 points)

so guys im doing a kids vote right here vote biden or trump

commented Jan 26 by eni678 (500 points)
thanks for answering


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Luckyhuman

Biden already won and hes the president now too sooo....wondering

0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Vivi
I’m gonna say hmmmm probably Biden and please don’t judge little penguins answer
0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Pumpkin (705,830 points)
This is a touchy subject, but I support Joe Biden.
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by Ada4

Biden, for sure.

+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by little penguin
trump
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by Greenie
BIDEN FO LIFE BABY

 

ps Biden’s already prez, yon we...
commented Jan 25 by anonymous
Biden’s boss
commented Jan 25 by little penguin
ummmmmmmmmmmm..... ok plz dont hate on my answer
commented Jan 25 by anonymous
its has to be biden..
commented Jan 26 by Luckyhuman
ikr?