KidzTalk

Please look Kidzsearch!!!

+1 vote
61 views
asked Jan 25 in Other by Izzy
Hi! Kidzsearch, I just wanted to ask you if you could put in a column that is like a fan page for celebs!?

Thanks,

Izzy


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Yeeters
Wait why?
0 votes
answered Jan 26 by kidzsearch (161,710 points)

While we have an entertainment section, a Celebrity Fan section is a good idea and has been added. We actually have some connections with celebrities that like to keep in touch with younger fans and can forward things to them. However, we can't guarantee a response.

commented Jan 26 by Izzy
Thank you!!!
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
Thats a great idea!!
commented Jan 26 by EVIE
Not