Translate this!

+3 votes
168 views
Tu Es Le Meilleur! in french!
asked Jan 12, 2016 in Foreign Languages by Lou Lou


6 Answers

+1 vote
You are the best
answered Jan 12, 2016 by jackthebassboy
Tu sommes droit. :D
0 votes
You're the best! (Faire tu savoir de que Je suis dis?)
answered Jan 13, 2016 by rae (74,820 points)
Did you look it up or google it?:[
well i am learning spanish, german, asl, and french socreally i just had to translate meilleur but i knew what tu es le was. :P

I'm not sure.....frown

anyways yes
language update: i speak spanish, japanese and i'm learning german!!! (not french anymore)
0 votes
what the heck is that meen. because i only speak spanish. see look como yo no sabe  que eso es. see i what i meen and im black not mexican
answered Jan 13, 2016 by dude
Si tu hablar español, entonces tu puede leer esta! hola, mi nombre Reagan. Dejar me explicar; Ellos son hablo en French. Lou Lou queres a ver cuantos gente saber que ella decir. Si no tu hacer, Entonces que se ok. Ella era solo hablando a los quien HACER que idioma. Pero si que era algo gusta, Yiddish, entonces yo era decir qué tu hizo..lol:-)
Seriously? Now I don't know what you mean.
Yup. Now I understand  :D
0 votes

Tu Es Meilleur means

You are the best!
answered Jan 21, 2016 by AK3853k12.sd.us (270 points)
+1 vote
Bonjour Lou Lou, cela signifie que vous êtes le meilleur. Je suis Français. Êtes-vous ou avez-vous google simplement le traduire?

Cordialement,
Cindy7872 AJ
answered Mar 30, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (22,110 points)
lol what
google
je suis américain mais je parle presque couramment le français. mon nom d'utilisateur luna est connecté à moon
0 votes
you are the best. vous avez un très bon français. comment es-tu devenu si bon? de toute façon je suis très bon à cela. Continuez à apprendre et continuez à parler français! je dois y aller, mais je te parlerai plus tard.
answered Oct 11, 2018 by lune minuit