KidzTalk

Jelly pls look ^~^

+2 votes
54 views
asked Jan 25 in Random Posts by Greenie
What is your real name. Just first name cause last is soopa personal. I’m just wondering cause I think if you as a Laila for some reason. Idk!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 28 by PrincessJelly (52,890 points)
 
Best answer
Hi! So even tho I luv that name, that's not it haha! It start with an f, and it's kinda uncommon since I'm from Italy!

-jelly
commented Mar 9 by AnimalCrossingFan
Mine is very rareee
0 votes
answered Jan 28 by #I❤You
Isla