KidzTalk

Shout out!

+2 votes
50 views
asked Jan 25 in Shout-Outs by Greenie
Shout out tooooo...

 

Jelly! For being an awesome user, and friend!

Vivi, for becoming a big sister and being a great friend too!

Cowboy guy, for being an awesome friend and accepting the singers and bands I like!

 

 

Thank you and don’t worry, ily all too!


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 6 by PrincessJelly (52,820 points)
 
Best answer
Aww I’m sorry I just saw this now! Tysm love you’re amazing!
commented Feb 6 by Greenie
No worries, ily jelly!!!
commented Feb 6 by PrincessJelly (52,820 points)
Awww ily beb!
0 votes
answered Feb 6 by Cowboy Guy (Formerly Duke Silver)
Sorry for having not seen this sooner. I just stumbled across it. Thanks for including me anyway, though.
commented Feb 6 by Greenie
Of course, thank you!
+1 vote
answered Jan 26 by MC
hello! my name is MC. can i join the club? how do i get a shoutout?
commented Jan 26 by Greenie
Ummm it’s not a club and you get a shoutout if you do something good here that catches people’s attention
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by vivi fan club
go vivi
commented Jan 26 by Greenie

What the heck

commented Jan 26 by Pumpkin (693,600 points)
What's Vivian fan club