KidzTalk

LETS GET THE MOST ANSWERS

+2 votes
97 views
asked Jan 25 in Other by get me 20 and i will tell you
get me alot of answers once i get 20 answers i will tell u who i am


8 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 21 by Your real name
Qwertyuiopasdfghjklzxcvbnm

mnbvcxzlkjhgfdsapoiuytrewq

Qpalzm

Mzlapq
0 votes
answered Mar 19 by magicharrypottergal (17,270 points)
This is lets get 2 the most random answers 2
+1 vote
answered Feb 18 by OllieMotionStudios (14,470 points)

:-)

commented Mar 19 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
Cool
+1 vote
answered Feb 15 by Raven (670 points)
Hi
+1 vote
answered Feb 13 by DukeSilver (6,740 points)
Uhhh....yay? *awkward crickets chirp*
0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Pumpkin (704,030 points)
Why did you post this copy of my post in my personal category?
commented Mar 19 by magicharrypottergal (17,270 points)
I made a-
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by EloquentRacer92
LETS GOOOOOOO
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by LunaLight (127,740 points)
Are you Kitten/pumpkin?
commented Jan 26 by Pumpkin (704,030 points)
No