KidzTalk

Am I popular on kidztalk?

+2 votes
87 views
asked Jan 26 in Shower Thoughts by Greenie
Well, you read the title. :)


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Pumpkin (705,590 points)
 
Best answer
You have potential to be popular here
commented Jan 26 by Greenie
Aww, thanks! I’m not on here much, and I’m not registered, but yayyyy
0 votes
answered Jan 27 by Olympia
You are a bit popular.
commented Jan 27 by Greenie
DUDE. REALLY?
0 votes
answered Jan 27 by Vivi
I love you so much greenie
commented Jan 27 by Greenie
Aww thanks ily too!!

Well, that made my day
+1 vote
answered Jan 26 by little penguin
you better be
commented Jan 26 by Greenie
Huh
+1 vote
answered Jan 26 by EloquentRacer92
KindTalk? Ummmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm whats KIndTalk (you mean kidztalk)
commented Jan 26 by Greenie
It was a typo, duh
commented Jan 27 by EloquentRacer92
yea