KidzTalk

this sad and personal...

+4 votes
82 views
asked Jan 26 in Other by little penguin
hi guys umm so i may not have that many fans but this i very personal so my name is ..wait is cant tell you but thats not the point i am a foster kid my biologic mom has a bad case of schizophrenia {look it up} and being a foster kid is really hard i have gone tru 2 homes and 12 foster sibleings and i have been a foster kid for a year in half and i am getting adopted and thats all i wainted to say

 

 

love little penguin [pumpkins biggest fan]


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 26 by magicharrypottergal (21,660 points)
 
Best answer
It's ok!
commented Jan 26 by little penguin
thanks for the support
commented Jan 27 by magicharrypottergal (21,660 points)
Btw congrats on getting adopted/fostered!
commented Feb 9 by little penguin
thanks
+2 votes
answered Jan 26 by anonymous
ugh suck up is what people say but you are amazing
commented Jan 26 by little penguin
omg thank you