KidzTalk

Who heard santa tell me! By ariana grande

+2 votes
62 views
asked Jan 28 in Ariana Grande by magicharrypottergal (21,580 points)
Oh santa tell me if ur really there so don't make me fall in love if he won't be here next year!

Yup it's a Christmas song -W-


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 28 by anonymous
 
Best answer

ME it was awsome  tongue_smiletongue_smiletongue_smile

commented Jan 29 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
Yeah! Me too!
commented Feb 3 by Hi
Me too!!!!
0 votes
answered Jan 29 by Crystal-Arianator (24,670 points)

I have!!!! I love it!!! I’m in love with the song.