KidzTalk

What do y'all imagine me as?

0 votes
62 views
asked Jan 28 in Lemony’s Slice by Lemony The Bean (122,470 points)
Hi hello guys, gals, and enby pals!

Today I have a question- I know I've described myself lots of times here, but what do y'all imagine me looking like? You can describe it or put pictures, also what do you all imagine my real name being? Obvi I can't confirm that one but I wanna know what you think!


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 28 by RocketAlein
 
Best answer
I see you as opinionated, fun, optimistic, enthusiastic, and awesome!

About your name I have no idea, but I’m sure it’s beautiful!
commented Jan 29 by Lemony The Bean (122,470 points)
Awww thank you!! DO you have any idea how you imagine me looking?
0 votes
answered Feb 19 by anonymous
I also think you have a brown beachy wave hair and green eyes! Also you like wearing cute clothes that have cats on them!
0 votes
answered Feb 19 by anonymous
I think your name is Lilly! I see you as a active kind book worm that is a great artist!
0 votes
answered Feb 19 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I think you are very nice and caring!!
0 votes
answered Jan 28 by anonymous
Idk