KidzTalk

Yass King/Queen/Non-binary Royalty/Just plain royalty

+3 votes
56 views
asked Jan 28 in LGBTQIA Club by ~Purple~ (32,600 points)

We are ALL ROYALTY HERE. The non-bineys, the males, females, or a mix, or none!

*showers everyone in cookies* 

Thanks for reading this *very very short* post!

~purple~

cookie



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 28 by LunaLight (131,270 points)
 
Best answer
Fun fact-

I'm related to an ancient Scottish clan, and their motto was "Royal is my race".
0 votes
answered Apr 18 by magicharrypottergal (18,430 points)
Tank u
+2 votes
answered Jan 29 by Lemony The Bean (122,620 points)
Thank you aaaa I needed this today heh
+1 vote
answered Jan 28 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
Yasss queen/king/non biney, or none! CoOoOoOkKiIeSsSssss