If you could have 1 wish, what would it be?

+9 votes
227 views
asked Jan 15, 2016 in Personal by Krazy Kat





​to have a horse named peaches and its a thoroughbred

and color

is chestnut

To Own A Mission Cats



16 Answers

+4 votes

to fly! ( i believe i can fly starts playing)laugh

answered Jan 22, 2016 by animaljamstar
Hahaha
i believe i can touch the skyyyyyy
+2 votes
to have a great life.
answered Jan 22, 2016 by arkzo (361,030 points)
+3 votes
To have more wishes!
answered Apr 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,430 points)
me too!
+3 votes
I would ask for unlimited wishes!
answered Oct 3, 2016 by BigSkyGirl
I would wish for 90000"00""""00000000 WHISHES
+3 votes
That i get a huge elk for hunting season.
answered Oct 3, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,300 points)
+3 votes
That I can be a Jedi :-).
answered Oct 3, 2016 by TylerTheDrummer (68,950 points)
+2 votes

To go to SANTA'S WORKSHOP! Yes I believe in SANTA.   

answered Dec 17, 2016 by Izzy101 (2,480 points)
and ain't nothin wrong with it
Me too!
+2 votes
To have 40 more wishes!!!!
answered Dec 19, 2016 by Lollypopqueen (33,410 points)
+2 votes

I would wish for 4 more wishes and wish that Harry Potter World is real. Plus, I'd have 3 more wishes to turn into moneyyy. laugh

answered Jan 20, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (237,950 points)

then you wouldnt be realcry_smile

WUT? OF COURSE ID BE REAL!!!

And now that I think about it, I'd rather be in the Bleach anime universe...
+2 votes
If i could get one wish it would be to have a pet unicorn.
answered Jan 20, 2017 by Unicornlover
+2 votes
For unlimited wishes!

 

If I can't wish for unlimited wishes, I would wish for everyone to believe in Jesus!

 

If I can't answer like that, I would wish to have the right amount of money in my pocket every time I want to buy something. I would have the EXACT amount I need right there!
answered Mar 15, 2017 by Hakuna Matata! (750 points)
Hakuna Matata I AGREE with you. LOL!
+2 votes

bowTo have many blessings in life.

answered Apr 11, 2017 by Dolphins are so cute
+2 votes

to telaporte through spaceglobe

answered Nov 25, 2017 by snick
+2 votes

To be the richist woman in the world!

answered Nov 26, 2017 by Babydoll girl
+2 votes
TOO HAVE MORE WISHES!!!!
answered Nov 26, 2017 by #StarAngel
Smart
+3 votes
To be perfect.
answered Oct 25 by Autumn (44,580 points)