KidzTalk

Can you see my profile picture?

+3 votes
63 views
asked Feb 2 in All Advisors by lypi123 (10,880 points)
I have a profile picture of my guinea pigs! Can you see it?


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 3 by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (3,580 points)

I can see it its so cutein_love

+1 vote
answered Feb 3 by JD2005
I can! :D
+1 vote
answered Feb 3 by kidzsearch (164,960 points)
It should be showing now. There was an issue displaying it to users not logged into their account. Only users with over 5,000 points can have their avatars visible.
+1 vote
answered Feb 3 by LunaLight (133,340 points)
Yees
0 votes
answered Feb 3 by Raven (720 points)
No I I can’t