KidzTalk

What is at the end of a rainbow?

+9 votes
10,220 views
asked Jan 19, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by Lou Lou
commented Jan 17, 2018 by hannah
a pot of gold duh lol


9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 21, 2016 by rae (87,230 points)
 
Best answer
The letter "W". That's an easy one.
+1 vote
answered Jan 16, 2018 by anonymous
w
+1 vote
answered Jan 16, 2018 by anonymous
+1 vote
answered May 13, 2017 by peace-786
the letter w
rainboW
+1 vote
answered May 13, 2016 by Dr.dog
Video games!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
+1 vote
answered May 11, 2016 by Waterflame95
Nothing. A rainbow is round.
0 votes
answered Feb 28, 2016 by arkzo (423,840 points)
A Leprechaun who tried to find a pot of gold, but you know, he looked too far, so then he found his friend letter W.
+1 vote
answered Jan 21, 2016 by whizkid (65,600 points)
A pot of gold.
+1 vote
answered Jan 20, 2016 by SABIS OMAN 5D RANAD
money
commented Jan 21, 2016 by Lou Lou
nope