First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What starts with the letter t, is filled with t, and ends with t?

+7 votes
3,456 views
asked Jan 19, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by Lou Lou


5 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 30, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,830 points)
 
Best answer

teapot......hahahhahaha i have heard that 1 before!wink

+3 votes
answered Jan 20, 2016 by SABIS OMAN RANAD 5D
THE LETTER*T*
commented Jan 21, 2016 by Lou Lou
nope
commented Jan 30, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,830 points)
good try
commented Feb 5, 2016 by .

I agree with the letter T!wink

commented Jul 3, 2017 by digglehead (2,220 points)

Me too!

wink_smile

+3 votes
answered Jan 30, 2016 by Key
TEAPOT
commented Jan 30, 2016 by HungerGames1234 (5,830 points)

right good job!yes

+2 votes
answered May 23, 2016 by arkzo (420,080 points)
Teapot.a
+3 votes
answered Sep 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (115,780 points)
Teapot- that's an oldie but a goodie
commented Oct 3, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
:)