KidzTalk

Killer Toilets

+5 votes
82 views
asked Feb 15 in Master Of Useless Knowledge by DukeSilver (6,920 points)
Approximately 40,000 Americans are killed by toilets each year.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 17 by Ashley (Ash)
You know that I am a dark person so...How?
+1 vote
answered Feb 16 by Greenie
WHAT. THE. BLEEEEEEP.
commented Feb 17 by DukeSilver
Right?
+1 vote
answered Feb 15 by LunaLight (133,320 points)

Incorrect. It takes 364.

Proof

commented Feb 16 by DukeSilver (6,920 points)
Dirty Sorry, and good point. I changed the post to something more accurate. Sorry again.
commented Feb 16 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
Lol, i was wondering when I commented on a post called Killer Tiolets loll
commented Feb 16 by DukeSilver
Oh, sorry again.
commented Feb 16 by LunaLight (133,320 points)
Lol not a bad thing, just odd lol