KidzTalk

Read this Jane

+1 vote
92 views
asked Feb 15 in Other by Ashley(Ash)
JANE STOP POSTING PERSONAL INFORMATION ON KT NOBODY CARES WHAT YOUR MOM HAS IN HER AMOZON I NEED YOU TO STOP LYING YOU SAID YOU WERE 7 THE 13 THEN 18 THEN 11 WHICH ONE FOR CRYING OUT LOUD YOU ARE AN ANNOYING LITTLE GIRL WHO LIES AND DOES NOT NOW HOW TO STAY SAFE ONLINE JUST STOP POSTING LEAVE KS, KT, KN,ECT PLEASE


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 18 by L e t s c h a t t o d a y 1 2 3 4 5
???????? She left
0 votes
answered Feb 17 by Pumpkin (707,600 points)
She left like 7 months ago
0 votes
answered Feb 16 by magicharrypottergal (17,630 points)
Hold ur horses ash      sorry
+1 vote
answered Feb 16 by LunaLight (128,290 points)
Jane has been gone for a while.
commented Feb 16 by Ashley (Ash)
Welp i just embarrassed myself
commented Feb 16 by LunaLight (128,290 points)
XD. If you see the option on your device, there should be a light bulb button on the post, if you click it, it will hide the post.