KidzTalk

Can anyone guess my TRUE kidztalk and Kidznet Identy?

+4 votes
76 views
asked Feb 17 in KidzNet by Find me out!
Guess who I am.

I am not on the leaderboard.

I am friends with JD and Lunamoonlight.

I have been here since November 2020.

I think you guys will not guess me!


5 Answers

0 votes
answered May 22 by EloquentRacer92 (44,910 points)
You are def AlbiSeli.
0 votes
answered Apr 24 by JD2005
I have no idea, honestly.
0 votes
answered Apr 23 by Ammy-k (41,940 points)
Did you ever reveal who you were?
+1 vote
answered Mar 8 by Media4u (320 points)

Hi, this reply is from #media4u (please follow or message us on KidzNet) we think you might be Jellyfishlover or Princessjelly. Or perhaps you are Autumn. (Hey, I know you might be shocked like-"didn't this guy just join KidzTalk/KidzNet? Well, I was browsing here for like more than an hour.)

+2 votes
answered Feb 17 by LunaLight (133,380 points)
Duke? Maybe Ollie.
commented Feb 19 by Find me out!
Nope!
commented Feb 19 by Find me out!
Here is a hint. I have 720 points!
commented Mar 23 by OllieMotionStudios (15,350 points)
I don't have an account on KN.