KidzTalk

I have something to tell you guys

+1 vote
44 views
asked 6 days ago in LGBTQIA Club by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (2,280 points)

GUYS IM LESBIAN! I am happy to say that and get it off my chest it feels better now but pls don’t Jude me it is my decision if I want to be LESBIAN  or not so don’t tell me that it is disgusting cuz I will just object cuz it is not your decision it is ours and there’s so don’t Jude me and other people pls byeeeeeee!

 

 

 

#LGBTQ CLUBraised-fista-=

commented 2 days ago by i will not tell
i think that is a great thing


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by Greenie
 
Best answer
know what? That’s great. I support you. You are so brave. Good job! I personally think it’s awesome you chose tot do this. I swear you will always be supported and will have friends here on KT.
commented 5 days ago by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (2,280 points)

Aww thank you embarrassed_smile

commented 5 days ago by Greenie
No prob. Remember to never shy away from your real self. ❤️❤️❤️
0 votes
answered 1 day ago by ᴀsʜ ᴛʜᴇ ᴘᴇᴀɴᴜᴛ (2,130 points)
You don’t choose to be lesbian...
commented 1 day ago by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (2,280 points)
What do you mean?
commented 6 hours ago by ᴀsʜ ᴛʜᴇ ᴘᴇᴀɴᴜᴛ (2,130 points)
I mean no hate, but gays are actually born that way, otherwise they develop that way.
commented 3 hours ago by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (2,280 points)
Ohhh ok also i dont take that as hate
commented 59 minutes ago by ᴀsʜ ᴛʜᴇ ᴘᴇᴀɴᴜᴛ (2,130 points)
I still support you, I’m just saying that it’s not a chosen thing.
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by ᴀsʜ ᴛʜᴇ ᴘᴇᴀɴᴜᴛ (2,130 points)
Me too! You have my support!
+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by Anonymous (2,440 points)
Same. Lol.
commented 4 days ago by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (2,280 points)
Lol