KidzTalk

Has any of the celebrites anwsered any questions asked yet in the celbs fan page Ks?

+6 votes
65 views
asked Feb 19 in Ask KidzSearch by Barbie fan201
Everyone(almost everyone on kidztalk) has been waiting for a response from the celebrities   who we've asked questions to    like ariana Grande or Anne -Marie or  little  mix , also   pink and finally Daniel Monet   just to name a few we have been patience and checking kidztalk when we can    to see if anyone has answered  and they haven't also  ariana,s fan page has got six messages \questions  on here not having a go at ks Kidzseach or anyone on here.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 24 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
 
Best answer
None of the celebrities answered...
+1 vote
answered Feb 24 by DukeSilver (6,920 points)
Somebody asked the KidzSearch creator a question. I think that he was the only one to have answered.
commented Feb 28 by babiefan201
Who answered?
0 votes
answered Feb 23 by Dog lover
Leah Ashe hasn’t answered or said a THING!!! Like I mean still a big fan but is this all a hoax? It could be just sayin.

Or maybe Leah Ashe hates me!! OH NO WORST DAY EVER!!!!??! Uhhhhgggg!!!!
commented Feb 23 by kidzsearch (164,940 points)
We are doing our best, but it can take time for this new celebrity section to get their attention. We have sent requests for a response. If you want you can post links to their KidzTalk fan page on other sites that they might read or notice to let them know they have important questions from their fans.

KidzSearch
commented Feb 24 by ~Ash~ (91,750 points)
Leah doesn’t hate anyone.