KidzTalk

How do i make a poll on kidztalk?

+5 votes
39 views
asked Feb 19 in How-To by Barbie fan201

big-eyesI have seen a couple of polls on kidztalk lately  I just wanted to know how do you make a poll on kidztalk.

commented Jun 9 by Unicorn friend (15,100 points)
You need an account


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 21 by DukeSilver (6,920 points)
Like has already been said...

Um, press, "create post?"

But again, you need an account.
+1 vote
answered Feb 19 by OllieMotionStudios (15,350 points)
You need an account to have this ability. Once you are signed in with an account you can just tap/click on the create poll button. Then add choices.