KidzTalk

Research Poll #2 [poll]

0 votes
21 views
asked 3 days ago in Polls by Ammy-k (32,480 points)

Once again, only vote if you feel comfortable.

 

When were you born?

Choices:
Before 2000 (0 votes)
2000-2002 (0 votes)
2003-2005 (0 votes)
2006-2008 (4 votes, 100%)
2009-2011 (0 votes)
2012-2014 (0 votes)
After 2014 (0 votes)


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by JD2005
 
Best answer
2003-2005. :)
+1 vote
answered 2 days ago by Izzy
2009