KidzTalk

Music

+1 vote
59 views
asked 1 day ago in Random Posts by anonymous
What songs do you listen to?


5 Answers

0 votes
answered 5 hours ago by ᴀsʜ ᴛʜᴇ ᴘᴇᴀɴᴜᴛ (2,130 points)
Gaahhh stop impersonating Duke, what did he ever do to you!
commented 45 minutes ago by DukeSilver (3,480 points)
THIS IS REALLY GETTING ON MY NERVES. THIS WHOLE THING GOT REAL OLD REAL QUICK.

If you want to play games, then play. I'm in. Oh, yes Sir, I'll play games with you...
commented 40 minutes ago by ᴀsʜ ᴛʜᴇ ᴘᴇᴀɴᴜᴛ (2,130 points)
Why Duke, out of all people? That’s my question.
0 votes
answered 5 hours ago by AnimalCrossingFan
Uhhhh ur not DukeSilver. But anyways I like How Far I'll Go from Moana.
+1 vote
answered 12 hours ago by kidzsearch (149,040 points)
Please don't use other active usernames on purpose. We will try to add an update soon to prevent it.
+1 vote
answered 1 day ago by OllieMotionStudios (8,870 points)
I listen to a lot of songs but my favourite one is Speechless (from "Aladdin 2019" ).
commented 1 day ago by Greenie
OOH I love that song!!!
commented 13 hours ago by OllieMotionStudios (8,870 points)
I hear it play in fun kids sound tracks.
+1 vote
answered 1 day ago by DukeSilver (3,480 points)
Who the ** is this? I'm getting really sick and tired of people pretending to be me.
commented 1 day ago by OllieMotionStudios (8,870 points)
WHY DID YOU SAY THAT??????!!!!!!
commented 23 hours ago by DukeSilver (3,480 points)
Because this isn't me. There's this person out there that's been pretending to be me. That's why I always have to log on now. This is the more normal of the posts, but still, it isn't me. I already did two of these, the more recent one bring just a few days ago and including a poll (well, it was for favorite genres, but whatever).

And why are you so upset about it?
commented 13 hours ago by OllieMotionStudios (8,870 points)
Well, first of all, what did I actually say in your answer?
commented 12 hours ago by DukeSilver (3,480 points)
You said, "Why did you say that."
commented 4 hours ago by Ammy-k (32,480 points)
Weird...
commented 3 hours ago by DukeSilver (3,480 points)
I know.