KidzTalk

kitty

+2 votes
28 views
asked 4 days ago in Pets / Animals by jane
my kitty hit a phone on the ground it didn't broke how do i protect my kitty


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered 3 days ago by AshThePotato (4,100 points)
Uh...ok?
commented 3 days ago by DukeSilver (3,690 points)
No. You haven't been here for long enough. They're pretending to be Jane, just for fun.
commented 3 days ago by AshThePotato (4,100 points)
I actually have been browsing KS and saw old Jane posts. She used to spam then made a post that she will stop. Then this was made. Honestly, idk how to react.
commented 3 days ago by DukeSilver (3,690 points)
It isn't her. Also, she gave up after that "I'm Jane. I will stop." Post
commented 1 day ago by pumpkin (677,470 points)
The I will stop post wasn't by Jane
+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by DukeSilver (3,690 points)
Why are you trying to pretend that you're Jane? Just to start some KS drama?
commented 4 days ago by jellyfishlover (48,560 points)
Ik. It's kinda infuriating.
+1 vote
answered 4 days ago by Greenie
I-

This is ironic because Jane scams, and ur scamming Jane like lol