KidzTalk

can you put more dhar mann videos on kidzsearch?

+5 votes
59 views
asked Feb 24 in Ask KidzSearch by anonymous
hi kidzsearch, can you add some more dhar mann videos on kidztube?


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 11 by anonymous
yayy
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by kidzsearch (153,220 points)
We added some today and think it is a great suggestion.
commented Feb 25 by Emma
thanks!
commented Feb 25 by AbbyTigerGirl
Yay DharMann! I love it too!
commented Mar 17 by Ada4 (14,150 points)

Same, I like Dhar Maan, his videos are very heartfelt, just don't put the one about the alchoholic husband and the one about a boss sexually harrassing his assistant. 

+1 vote
answered Feb 24 by ~Ash~ (62,360 points)
Agreed!