First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

To the world you are one person but to one person, you may be the world!

+9 votes
112 views
asked Feb 1, 2016 in Fiction by Lou Lou
Precept by Unknown. Precepts from 365 days of wonder.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered 5 days ago by ❎✳PrincessKittens✳❎ (189,820 points)
:D that is true!
+2 votes
answered 4 days ago by lunalovegoodmolly (224,840 points)
Powerful