KidzTalk

Minecraft or Roblox?

+3 votes
39 views
asked Feb 25 in Toys / Game Reviews by zaraalia222

What do you like more?

Minecraft or Roblox?



6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 26 by Raven (640 points)
Minecraft and roblox so both
+1 vote
answered Feb 26 by anonymous
Minecraft
+1 vote
answered Feb 26 by Azzylands biggest fan
I don’t play either but I would like to play both
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by EloquentRacer92

MINECRAFT FOR SURE

+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by ~Ash~ (64,910 points)
Both, I don’t know what to pick!
+1 vote
answered Feb 25 by ~Love_rainbowsrain~ (3,440 points)
ROBLOXXXXXXXXXX DEFINITELY