KidzTalk

Just keep swimming no matter how hard the current-Ava

+6 votes
379 views
asked Feb 1, 2016 in Fiction by Lou Lou
Precepts from 365 days of wonder.


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 17, 2020 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,880 points)
I love it
0 votes
answered Feb 17, 2020 by PrincessKittens Left (211,000 points)
Finding Nemo...

Was it just me or did you think of that when you read the title?

Lol
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2016 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,840 points)
Lou Lou, did you get them from the book wonder? If so, i love that book.
commented Apr 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
i did!