KidzTalk
+9 votes
638 views
in Games / Toys by


6 Answers

+2 votes
by (65.7k points)
 
Best answer

It is a fun game where you are like a human cell and can eat other cells for points, but you need to be bigger than the cell you want to eat or they will eat you. The more you eat the bigger you get. It has hundreds of people playing it and is a lot of fun. The game is free and you can play it here too

http://www.kidzsearch.com/games/title/agario-121784

Just use your mouse to move the cell around. It is a really simple game, but lots of fun too. Just play as a guest.

 

 

+1
by
It is a game with balls.
+1
by (87.4k points)
Cell
+1
by
Good job with the link!
0
by (618k points)
cool
+2 votes
by (8.1k points)
i am about to play that game when it 3 00
+1
by (87.4k points)
You talking about 1500?

Yatakiaba 1500?
+3 votes
by (424k points)
its a fun game
+1 vote
by (570 points)
Its so fun to play it.
+1 vote
by
Agar.io is a game where you are a cell that is trying to get bigger by eating other cells.
0 votes
by (618k points)
I am trying it now