KidzTalk

Anime Girls that Look like Me (Inspired by Jelly and RocketAlein!)

+3 votes
88 views
asked Feb 26 in Random Posts by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)

So if you want to imagine how I look like, imagine a South Asian. The picture below looks kinda like me, but the glasses are big, pink, a leopard and the skin is brown. The eyes are also brown.

 

And this girl, with black-brown eyes and shorter hair.

Well, I hope you can imagine how I look like! Sorry that the pics are too big!



2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 26 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
 
Best answer
Aww cutie!
0 votes
answered Feb 28 by JD2005
Cute! :)