KidzTalk

Mah style

+3 votes
60 views
asked Feb 27 in Fashion/Style by Greenie

This is kinda my style. I’m bored, okay?

I would say more jeans and over-sized sweatshirts. Hair:



4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 1 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
 
Best answer
Ooooh Imma make a post like this
commented Mar 1 by Greenie
Yeah!
commented Mar 1 by Ammy-k (41,910 points)
Same. Is that okay, Greenie?
commented Mar 1 by Greenie
For sure!!
0 votes
answered Mar 3 by Izzy
cool! thats exactly like mine!!
0 votes
answered Mar 1 by Ammy-k (41,910 points)
Cute!
+1 vote
answered Mar 1 by JD2005
:D