KidzTalk

My style ig (inspired by mah girl Greenie)

+5 votes
72 views
asked Mar 1 in Fashion/Style by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)

This is my style kinda:

So like vintage-ish ig. I also basically LIVE in sweatpants.

Hair:



4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 3 by JD2005
Cool, I like it! :D
0 votes
answered Mar 3 by ~Ash~ (91,790 points)
Cute <3
0 votes
answered Mar 3 by Ammy-k (41,910 points)
I love it! The dress with a sweatshirt is really cute, in a weird way. It seems like to shouldn't work, but is does. My mom would get so annoyed if I tried to go out wearing that in ,thought.
commented Mar 3 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Mhm! Lol yeah my mom doesn't care.
commented Mar 3 by Ammy-k (41,910 points)
Sorry for the typos.
+1 vote
answered Mar 1 by Greenie
That’s super similar to mine, I love it!!
commented Mar 1 by PrincessJelly (54,010 points)
Yessss!
commented Mar 12 by Izzy
Me too!!