KidzTalk

Num Num Na Num Num Na Num Na Num - Parry Gripp

+4 votes
53 views
asked Mar 1 in Videos by OllieMotionStudios (15,350 points)

Here is a small music video by Parry Gripp that I found on KidzTube.

Enjoy!



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 2 by Khiscorner
 
Best answer
So cuuute!
0 votes
answered Mar 3 by ~Ash~ (91,770 points)
Am I the only one cringing at this?
commented Mar 3 by OllieMotionStudios (15,350 points)
What does that mean?