KidzTalk

How do you make a hotdog stand?

+7 votes
821 views
asked Feb 6, 2016 in Jokes & Riddles by Madhura


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Nov 7, 2016 by ShadowShy (2,050 points)
TAKE AWAY ITS CHAIR HEARD THAT 1
+1 vote
answered Sep 30, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,920 points)
Umn... Buy one?
+1 vote
answered Apr 27, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
what does this joke mean?
+1 vote
answered Apr 22, 2016 by Nines
What is a hotdog stand? Is it a hotdog that could standing?
commented May 10, 2016 by Keyal
No!
+1 vote
answered Apr 14, 2016 by AutumnGirl (2,500 points)
(Which type - stand as in verb -a- or a stand as in a stall -b- ?)

b: Put hotdogs on tables? idk

a: idk
commented May 10, 2016 by Nines
I don't understand!
+1 vote
answered Feb 7, 2016 by fuzzyfuzz

Take away its chair

commented Feb 8, 2016 by Lettuce
huhhh?