KidzTalk

My style (Based on Greenie's post)

+3 votes
67 views
asked Mar 3 in Fashion/Style by Ammy-k (41,910 points)

I'll wear a lot of stuff, but this is the kind of clothing and such that I prefer-

Some of these (well, most) I don't actually own currently, but these are like my dream wardrobe, so, what do you guys think?



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 3 by ~Ash~ (91,790 points)
 
Best answer
Pretty!
+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by JD2005
Cute! :D
+1 vote
answered Mar 3 by Greenie
Not bad, the dresses are cute!