KidzTalk

Who am I

+4 votes
42 views
asked Mar 4 in Guess / Riddle/ Quiz by anonymous
Hints:

Non-registered

Asked for Happy Days Club

This should be easy!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 5 by EloquentRacer92
AbbyTigerGirl. That was easy.
commented Mar 7 by AbbyTigerGirl

Yep. yayhai

+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by AnimalCrossingFan
This is sooo easy! It's Greenie?
commented Mar 4 by anonymous
Nope! Keep guessing...

Hint: KidzTalk name starts with A and ends with L
commented Mar 5 by Yaeh
Greenie
commented Mar 8 by AnimalCrossingFan
Sigh it was already revealed. I'm still new so I only know the registered users. (Lemony, GemHeart, Duke, etc...)
commented Mar 9 by AbbyTigerGirl

It's ok. emoticon-00100-smile At least you can learn about other users!

commented Mar 24 by AnimalCrossingFan
Srry I haven't seen dis yet...

And yea the hints didn't say "im bi"

 

just forget I said dat
+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by anonymous
IDK