KidzTalk

Stuff you may not know about me! (Inspired by Jelly, love her :D)

+4 votes
83 views
asked Mar 4 in A Dose of Coral by ~Purple~ (32,600 points)
  • I’m ✨ Genderfluid ✨ 
  • I am SiNgLe because I’m too yOuNg which I agree with XD
  • On that topic, I am mostly attracted to those without a gender or people who identify as Female, I’m not really into guys
  • I play MC on the daily
  • I am also obsessed with Pinterest
  • My aesthetic is Vintage for fashion, and pastel purple for everything else, if you couldn’t tell.
  • I dance ballet
  • I enjoy art (I posted my art on KT a loooong time ago, and don’t upload it much anymore, for the people who are new to KT)
  • I am an Ecletic Witch (I don’t worship Satan, shut up)
  • I was born in Washington State, USA
  • I have Roblox, but rarely play it 
  • My favorite TV shows are The Office, Grey’s Anatomy, The Good Place, Dynasty (yes, they are all on Netflix, so sue me).
  • I don’t care what your gender identity is, EVERYONE IS HOT
  • I’m planning to post on KT every Sunday, Tuesday, and Thursday, but I’m not sure if I’ll follow through with it.
  • My aesthetic is Soft Academia.
 
Andddd that’s pretty much it! :D
Have a good day, and thanks for reading!
~Purple~


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 5 by ~Ash~ (89,930 points)
“I don’t care what your gender identity is, EVERYONE IS HOT”

Ahh.. a pansexual.
0 votes
answered Mar 5 by JD2005
Cool! :D

"EVERYONE IS HOT"... XDD
commented May 7 by emmy
true
0 votes
answered Mar 4 by ~Ash~ (89,930 points)
Nice! What’s an Eclectic witch?
commented Mar 5 by ~Purple~ (32,600 points)
Basically a witch who does everything! Crystals, plants, etc.!
commented Mar 5 by ~Ash~ (89,930 points)
Like... magic?
commented Mar 8 by ~Purple~ (32,600 points)
Well, Magick, yes.
+1 vote
answered Mar 4 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
I’m a crystal witch! Cool!