KidzTalk

How do you use Just Dance 2016 unlimited?

+10 votes
349 views
asked Feb 10, 2016 in How-To by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I already used the 48 trial just dance unlimited mode but i want to dance to more of just dance unlimited. How do i do that?


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered May 23, 2016 by WCHPH
I believe you have to pay $6.99 for 1 month, $14.99 for 3 months and $39.99 for a years service. Otherwise, I don't know how to get more Just Dance limited.
commented Jul 7, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
i don't want to pay!!

already did but didn't last long

if i want todomore, i have to take 50 dollors off my dad's account
+1 vote
answered Feb 12, 2016 by Neanderthalic_Wiseman
are there instructions to teach you how to do it?
commented May 18, 2016 by Fun Heart

​I DO NOT KNOW YOU ASK MElaugh