KidzTalk

Ash is speed

+5 votes
47 views
asked Mar 13 in Shout-Outs by Pumpkin (753,090 points)
Congrats on 16,000 points. Daaaaaaaang that was fast
commented Mar 13 by magicharrypottergal (21,700 points)
Congrats! PARTY!! Lol


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Mar 14 by ~Ash~ (91,810 points)
 
Best answer
I took your advice and upvoted a lot of things :)
+3 votes
answered Mar 13 by JD2005
Congratulations! :)