KidzTalk

Which kids movie is the best?

+3 votes
31 views
asked Mar 13 in Debate by DOG LOVERS 34523

Here are the kids movies

1. Soul by Disney

2. Scoob by Warner Animation

3. Lego Movie 2 by Warner Animation 

4. Zootopia by Disney 

comment smile-cat-heart if you have not seen any of these movies. Thank you!!! 

 



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 13 by AbbyTigerGirl

smile-cat-heart never watched the movies

+1 vote
answered Mar 13 by knight says uwu
Zootopia, almost tie w Lego movie lol.