KidzTalk

I feel like embarrassing myself, so here I go!

+1 vote
85 views
asked Mar 14 in Random Posts by ~Ash~ (89,830 points)

*takes deep breath*

sOoOoOo... I made a crush post a little bit earlier, and if you didn’t see it, check it out. My crush will be revealed, and she obviously doesn’t like me, but whatever. I need to let it out. So uh... hi!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jellyfishlover

commented May 4 by EloquentRacer92 (13,640 points)
I can’t see it


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 14 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
 
Best answer
Awwww :3 I honestly wish I felt the same, I'm sorry! You're an amazing friend tho
commented Mar 14 by ~Ash~ (89,830 points)
Ik you don’t, but can we be friends?
commented Mar 15 by PrincessJelly (53,210 points)
Yes ofc
+2 votes
answered Mar 14 by JD2005
:O
+1 vote
answered Mar 14 by Pumpkin (709,230 points)
How can you have a crush on someone who you've never seen? I'm not saying that to be disrespectful, I just don't understand.
commented Mar 14 by knight oh i see, ks decided to update th
ikr. i dont get it either
commented Mar 14 by ~Ash~ (89,830 points)
Me neither lol
commented Mar 15 by JD2005
Not me either, lol.