who likes school?

+4 votes
120 views

I love school. math is awesome what what

asked Feb 13, 2016 in Other by sparkle1012


4 Answers

+1 vote
i dont like math i sorta like history language arts/reading is boring and science is more work than learning and im just sick of it now
answered Feb 13, 2016 by rae (82,600 points)
edited Feb 18, 2016 by rae
+1 vote

I HATE MATH SO MUCH I GIVE IT A 20 THUMBS DOWN!

nononononononononononononononononononono

BOO MATH!!!!

I HATE IT SO MUCH!!!!!angrysad

answered Feb 16, 2016 by anoyumus
I got a E in math

i don't get  divison
*Anonymous* i feel your pain.
why dont u do division we all have to
0 votes
I just don't like tests. That's pretty much it.
answered Feb 28, 2016 by arKZo (339,960 points)
0 votes
I hate school except history I just love history
answered Nov 29, 2016 by Horselover