KidzTalk

OMG I'm a HUGE Blackpink fan

+3 votes
50 views
asked Mar 19 in Blackpink by #dancesingactrepeat884
Post a comment if u r a HUGE Blackpink fan no hate comments plz


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 23 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,880 points)
 
Best answer
It would be even better if Blackpink would even read this.
commented Mar 26 by actsingdancerepeat884
yea it would be
0 votes
answered Mar 23 by ~Ash~ (91,920 points)
Who?
commented Mar 25 by TomBoyFoxGrl (4,880 points)
BlackPink is a girl group of singers
0 votes
answered Mar 23 by ヾ(≧▽≦*)o
ME TOO