KidzTalk

Click this question rigt away! don't hover on me just click me!

+6 votes
211 views
asked Feb 14, 2016 in Other by Lou Lou

HAPPY VALENTINE'S DAY!!!!!!

heartheartheartheartheartheartheartheartkisskisskisskiss

:):):):):):):):):):)

HOPE YOUR

VALENTINE'S

DAY IS AS

SWEET AS

YOU!smiley

I LOVE

KIDZSEARCH!



3 Answers

+10 votes
answered Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

Well, I'm really late if I say *happy Valentine's day to*giggle

0 votes
answered Feb 15, 2016 by rasta719 (8,760 points)
HAPPY VALENTINES DAY TOO
commented Feb 17, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)

Hapivaletai deta yatu!!!!

commented Nov 2, 2016 by ilovedogs#Cindyisstrongagain!

What language are you speaking?!?!?!

+1 vote
answered Feb 14, 2016 by GymnastPower (38,390 points)
Happy V. day!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! *forever alone*
commented Feb 16, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
Aia shoda yuwi faisamua!

I'm sure you'll find someone!
commented Feb 17, 2016 by rae (88,560 points)
Um, rude
commented Feb 20, 2016 by AzzyPopStarz (2,070 points)
Be nice Tori, what if somebody said that to you?????
commented Feb 21, 2016 by girlwriter8 (1,560 points)

So am I! sad!!!

commented Mar 5, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,140 points)
LOL same
commented Jul 17, 2017 by digglehead (2,250 points)
hi